Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Spiele vom 07. bis 11.03.2018
| Veröffentlicht 17.02.2018 | |
Spieldatum |
Uhrzeit |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
07.03.2018 |
17:30 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 3 |
SV Nordeifel |
09.03.2018 |
18:00 |
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse |
SCB Laurenzberg |
Rasensport Brand 3 |
10.03.2018 |
10:00 |
F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 3 |
FSV Columbia Donnerberg |
10.03.2018 |
10:00 |
F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 4 |
JSC BW Aachen 3 |
10.03.2018 |
10:00 |
F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
SG Bor. Brand/Freund |
Rasensport Brand |
10.03.2018 |
10:00 |
F-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Inde Hahn |
Rasensport Brand 2 |
10.03.2018 |
11:00 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 3 |
JSC BW Aachen 2 |
10.03.2018 |
11:00 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 4 |
Inde Hahn 3 |
10.03.2018 |
11:00 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
SG Bor. Brand/Freund |
Rasensport Brand |
10.03.2018 |
11:00 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
SG Roetgen / Rott |
Rasensport Brand 2 |
10.03.2018 |
12:00 |
D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand 4 |
GA Ofden 2 o.W. |
10.03.2018 |
12:00 |
D-Junioren Kreisklasse |
SG Stolberg 2 |
Rasensport Brand 2 |
10.03.2018 |
13:15 |
D-Junioren Sonderliga |
Rasensport Brand |
SG Roetgen / Rott |
10.03.2018 |
abgesagt |
C-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Kohlscheider BC 2 |
Rasensport Brand |
10.03.2018 |
14:45 |
A-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse |
SC Setterich |
Rasensport Brand |
10.03.2018 |
14:45 |
B-Junioren Kreisklasse |
Rasensport Brand |
VSP Grenzwacht Pannesheide |
11.03.2018 |
11:00 |
E-Junioren Kreisklasse |
SG Roetgen/Rott 2 |
Rasensport Brand 5 |
11.03.2018 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga D |
VfR Forst II |
Rasensport Brand III |
11.03.2018 |
13:00 |
Kreisliga C |
Arminia Eilendorf III |
Rasensport Brand II |
11.03.2018 |
15:00 |
Bezirksliga |
DJK FV Haaren |
Rasensport Brand |
|
|